Rider List

Listed below are the riders currently available for selection.

For more information on team selection and game rules, visit the How To Play section.

NameNationPrice/£kRound PtsTotal Pts
A GwinUSA4000422
G AthertonGBR3501551251
G MinnaarRSA3500973
S SmithCAN3002501204
D HartGBR3000589
S HillAUS2750595
M HannahAUS250180888
J BrycelandGBR250124487
B MacDonaldNZL2500398
C ColeNZL2500119
T BrosnanAUS225105701
M BeaumontGBR22561413
G BranniganNZL22568390
S BlenkinsopNZL225112834
A NeethlingRSA22559521
J GravesAUS2000244
D SpagnoloFRA200048
R ThirionFRA20079629
M SimmondsGBR20073542
S PeatGBR20097451
N BeerSUI20085387
M PekollAUT17549421
A GiordanengoFRA17517137
L BruniFRA175185766
B FaircloughGBR17563405
J SmithGBR17539264
L StrobelUSA17562280
B AtkinsonAUS1500108
M DelfsAUS1500114
C GraciaFRA150029
F PayetFRA15041455
M PascalFRA150068
L SudingITA15065405
R Rude JrUSA15056174
C FearonAUS12587321
J ButtonAUS12500
M Guti'rez VillegasCOL125111627
P ThomeFRA12512328
PC GeorgesFRA12543131
T RuffinFRA12540128
G WilliamsonGBR1250207
S DaleGBR12547307
J FischbachGER12555350
R WallnerSWE12542279
M RopelatoUSA1250168
N MulallyUSA12584486
K SangersCAN10061162
M BeerCAN100787
C KurtzFRA100095
F CousinieFRA100048
J CamelliniFRA10000
B KerrGBR10046268
H HeathGBR10044223
H MolloyGBR1000151
L BuchananGBR100069
O BurtonGBR10000
R CunninghamGBR10052117
R ThomasGBR1002172
B StrasserGER100079
B ReidIRL10022163
I LeivssonNOR1000153
J NeethlingRSA10000
Z PandurSLO10056269
F PolcSVK10037173
O HarnstromSWE10027134
B TetzlaffAUT753892
N VinkBEL7500
B Guardia PascualESP7567294
I Oulego MorenoESP75046
G CauvinFRA7556284
R PaulhanFRA75410
A BondGBR7509
A BraytonGBR7557164
D StanbridgeGBR7500
F LambGBR7500
F McGloneGBR755140
J JonesGBR7500
J ReadingGBR7545164
M ScottGBR7500
T BraithwaiteGBR7500
M KlausmannGER756179
T HerrmannGER7500
D SheridanIRL75016
K HauglandNOR7500
W MastersNZL7567279
N RutarSLO7500
R WillemseAUS5000
D TennantCAN5000
C Di PasqualeFRA50019
J BigoniFRA5000
S MearsGBR50674
M MilivintiITA502877
E PomboPOR50061
J PotgieterRSA503099
S GarlickiRSA50047
T BentleyRSA50029
T OdendaalRSA50062
M VauhSLO50019
L MaySUI5000
L PeyerSUI502387
L WeberSUI5000
N WallnerSWE5031138
A WarrenUSA500152
K AielloUSA50052
L BinggeliUSA50054